Stowarzyszenie

Stowarzyszenie aktualnie liczy 141 członków i kandydatów.

  1. Adamaszek Wojciech – kandydat
  2. Barszcz Melchior – Siemianowice Śląskie
  3. Bensz Leszek – Piekary Śląskie
  4. Bereżka Michał – Bytom
  5. Biernacka Beata – Sosnowiec
  6. Biskup Tomasz – Bytom
  7. Bojdoł Marcin – Chorzów
  8. Borek Sebastian – Piekary Śląskie
  9. Borkowski Łukasz – Tychy
  10. Bożek Robert – Siemianowice Śląskie
  11. Burczyk Adam – Tarnowskie Góry
  12. Cebula Sławomir –Tychy
  13. Ciba Magdalena - kandydat
  14. Cichoń Jarosław - kandydat
  15. Cieślik Michał - kandydat
  16. Ciszowski Daniel – Dąbrowa Górnicza
  17. Czasza Adam – Warszawa
  18. Depta Bartłomiej – Mikołów
  19. Dominiec Arkadiusz – Tychy (członek Zarządu)
  20. Dratwiński Paweł – Rogoźnik
  21. Duda Borysław – kandydat
  22. Duda Jan – Bobrowniki
  23. Duda Tomasz – Oleśnica
  24. Fedorów-Skupień Agnieszka – Piekary Śląskie
  25. Ferdyn Adam – Bobrowniki
  26. Ferdyn Kamil – Bobrowniki (członek Zarządu)
  27. Ferdyn Zbigniew – Bobrowniki
  28. Franki Jan – Siemianowice Śląskie
  29. Gajek Monika – Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  30. Garasimowicz Sylwester – Tarnowskie Góry
  31. Gawęda Mariusz – kandydat
  32. Gielata Damian – kandydat
  33. Goliasz Lucjan – kandydat
  34. Grabowski Mariusz – Warszawa
  35. Grzegorzek Adam – Rybnik
  36. Habraszka Andrzej - kandydat
  37. Hatlapa Piotr – Bobrowniki (członek Zarządu - sekretarz Stowarzyszenia)
  38. Hetmańczyk Kornelia – Wymysłów
  39. Hrebenda Antonina – Piekary Śląskie
  40. Hrebenda Szymon – Piekary Śląskie (obecnie GB)
  41. Jałowy Tomasz – Tychy
  42. Kaczorkiewicz Marek - kandydat
  43. Kaczyński Tomasz – Rybnik
  44. Kańczugowski Kamil – Dobieszowice
  45. Karnabał Bartłomiej – Piekary Śląskie
  46. Kiera Roman – Piekary Śląskie
  47. Kluba Grzegorz – Siemianowice Śląskie
  48. Kocot Szymon – Wymysłów
  49. Kołton Tomasz – Katowice
  50. Kościan Zbyszek – Mysłowice
  51. Kozioł Paweł – Przeworno
  52. Kozłowski Grzegorz – Chorzów
  53. Krabes Paweł – Bytom
  54. Kubacz Adam - kandydat
  55. Kubowicz Wojciech – Mysłowice
  56. Kudela Łukasz – kandydat
  57. Kulesza Jerzy – Warszawa
  58. Kulesza Miłosz – Warszawa
  59. Lewan Adam – kandydat
  60. Lis Marek - kandydat
  61. Lubos Jacek – Katowice
  62. Macher Marcin – kandydat
  63. Machoń Waldemar – Piekary Śląskie
  64. Majchrowicz Bartłomiej – Chorzów
  65. Majchrzak Dariusz – Będzin
  66. Małek Tomasz – Świętochłowice
  67. Marciniak Rafał – Piekary Śląskie
  68. Marek Krzysztof – Tychy
  69. Michalik Remigiusz – Rybnik
  70. Mikołajczyk Dawid – Kaniów
  71. Mrówka Krzysztof – Gliwice
  72. Muszalik Michał – Piekary Śląskie
  73. Nega Klaudia – Piekary Śląskie
  74. Okoń Ireneusz - kandydat
  75. Orlański Piotr – Wesoła koło Warszawy
  76. Otręba Arkadiusz – Łaziska Górne
  77. Pawelczuk Waldemar – Warszawa
  78. Pawlak Michał – Warszawa
  79. Pawłowski Jacek  - Bromley (GB)
  80. Perski Zbigniew – kandydat
  81. Pietrucha Dariusz – Bytom (prezes Zarządu)
  82. Pilarski Adam – Radzionków
  83. Planta Jan – Świętochłowice
  84. Plinta Rafał – Mikołów
  85. Pluta Patrycja – Katowice
  86. Poławski Dominik – Warszawa
  87. Połeć Joanna – Warszawa
  88. Porada Zbigniew – kandydat
  89. Praski Marek – Sławków
  90. Profic Joanna – kandydat
  91. Profic Sławomir – kandydat
  92. Przebierała Joachim – Mysłowice
  93. Przetacznik Wojciech – Świętochłowice
  94. Psonka Sebastian – Siemianowice Śląskie (członek Zarządu - skarbnik Stowarzyszenia)
  95. Ptaszkowski Jarosław – Oświęcim
  96. Ptaszkowski Karol – Oświęcim
  97. Rother Jan – kandydat
  98. Ruś Marcin – Rybnik
  99. Sarnacki Jan – Świętochłowice
  100. Sindera Michał – Siemonia
  101. Skolik Bartosz – Chorzów
  102. Skolik Maciej – Chorzów
  103. Skowronek Marcin – Rybnik
  104. Skórka Grzegorz – Chorzów
  105. Skupień Piotr – Piekary Śląskie
  106. Sokoła Mirosław – Ruda Śląska
  107. Sowik Tomasz – Świętochłowice
  108. Stanuch Zbigniew – Jaworzno
  109. Stawicki Jacek – Warszawa
  110. Sternik Milan – Gliwice
  111. Swoboda Aleksander – Orzech
  112. Swoboda Kajetan – Orzech
  113. Sykosz Waldemar – Zbrosławice (członek Zarządu)
  114. Szalacha Radosław – Zabrze
  115. Szolc Krzysztof – kandydat
  116. Szydziak Dawid – Zbrosławice
  117. Ścisłowski Petar – Sosnowiec
  118. Śliwa Adam – Gliwice
  119. Śmiałek Tomasz – Bytom
  120. Tazbir Mariusz - kandydat
  121. Trąd Zbigniew – kandydat
  122. Trzepałka Hubert – Karczew
  123. Tutaj Marcin – Sosnowiec
  124. Wakuła Tomasz – Tychy
  125. Waluga Eugeniusz – Świętochłowice
  126. Wdowczyk Mieczysław – Dobieszowice
  127. Wiejak Piotr – Warszawa
  128. Wojciechowski Mateusz – Dąbrowa Górnicza
  129. Wojdyła Przemysław – Świętochłowice
  130. Wojdyła Radosław – Świętochłowice
  131. Wojdyła Tomasz – Świętochłowice (wiceprezes Zarządu)
  132. Wojtyczka Adam – Czerwionka-Leszczyny
  133. Wojtyczka Karolina –Czerwionka-Leszczyny
  134. Wolicki Wojciech – Rybnik
  135. Woszczyk Andrzej – Sulejówek
  136. Wszelaka Ariadna – Siemianowice Śląskie
  137. Wszelaki Maciej – Siemianowice Śląskie
  138. Wyderka Roman – Dobieszowice
  139. Zając Jacek – kandydat
  140. Zalewski Przemysław – Siemianowice Śląskie
  141. Żebrowski Mikołaj - Otwock